27-29 Mars 2009

Mémorial Paulin Chipotel
Prologue, Sainte Anne. 1,6 km

1. PIERZGA Adam
G.F./U.V.N.
0:02:09,44
2. CLARICO Mickaël
A.S. DE LA POLICE
0:02:11,38
0:00:01,94
3. RUFFINE Joann
ONLY / U.S.L.
0:02:12,16
0:00:02,72
4. KRYS Hubert
G.F./U.V.N.
0:02:12,72
0:00:03,28
5. CARENE Boris
ONLY / U.S.L.
0:02:14,81
0:00:05,37
6. DONNAT Dominique
V.C.S.
0:02:16,36
0:00:06,92
7. BONDOT William
CLUB REGION GPE
0:02:16,56
0:00:07,12
8. BAPTISTE Johan
V.C.S.
0:02:17,07
0:00:07,63
9. ALIDOR Adrien
ORANGE
0:02:17,38
0:00:07,94
10. GENE Bernard
G.F./U.V.N.
0:02:17,70
0:00:08,26
11. GRANDISSON Steeve
V.C.S.
0:02:17,82
0:00:08,38
12. PODOBINSKI Wojciech  Jan
U.C.C 
0:02:17,93
0:00:08,49
13. LAURENT Mickaël
PEDALE PILOTINE
0:02:17,97
0:00:08,53
14. CURRIER Olivier
CLUB REGION GPE
0:02:18,29
0:00:08,85
15. SABLON Luis
U.C.M.
0:02:18,33
0:00:08,89
16. PALIE Christophe
V.C.S.
0:02:18,47
0:00:09,03
17. DELIOT Dimitri
P.D.C.
0:02:18,78
0:00:09,34
18. ANTONIDES Manuel
CLUB REGION GPE
0:02:19,32
0:00:09,88
19. GENE Martial
EXCELSIOR
0:02:19,80
0:00:10,36
20. ROUSSEAU Giovani
ORANGE
0:02:20,05
0:00:10,61

1 ère étape, 1 er tronçon. 92,2 km

1. ALBINA Jacques
V.C.G.C.
2:11:42
2. RUFFINE Joann
ONLY / U.S.L.
2:11:42
3. CURRIER Olivier
CLUB REGION GPE
2:11:42
4. RINERO Christophe
U.F.R. Matouba / R.D.A.
2:11:42
5. MARECHAUX Régis
P.D.C.
2:11:42
6. DORANGES Yannick
A.S.B.M.
2:11:42
7. ARETHUS Jean-Charles
A.C.L.
2:11:42
8. DUMONT Nicolas
ONLY /U.S.L.
2:11:42
9. PHERON Jean-Louis
EXCELSIOR
2:11:42
10. RAMOTHE Cédric
ONLY / U.S.L.
2:11:58
1:47:28
11. TISSOT Anthony
E.D.S./RIXXOM V.C.P.B.
2:11:58
1:47:28
12. LOUIS Jonathan
ONLY / U.S.L.
2:11:58
1:47:28
13. LANDRE Teddy
DIGICEL / J.C.A.
2:11:58
1:47:28
14. CORNELIE Emrick
P.D.C.
2:11:58
1:47:28
15. CARENE Boris
ONLY / U.S.L.
2:11:58
1:47:28
16. LAURENT Mickaël
PEDALE PILOTINE
2:11:58
1:47:28
17. DELIOT Dimitri
P.D.C.
2:12:02
1:47:32
18. JOSEPH Loïc
U.F.R. Matouba / R.D.A.
2:12:05
1:47:35
19. DAMASE Johan
P.P.N.
2:12:05
1:47:35
20. DERBY Valéry
U.C.C 
2:12:05
1:47:35

1 ère étape, 2 e tronçon, CLM individuel 18,1 km
1. PIERZGA Adam
G.F./U.V.N.
0:22:56,82
2. RUFFINE Joann
ONLY / U.S.L.
0:23:13,73
0:00:16,91
3. CARENE Boris
ONLY / U.S.L.
0:23:14,21
0:00:17,39
4. DUMONT Nicolas
ONLY /U.S.L.
0:23:23,38
0:00:26,56
5. CLARICO Mickaël
A.S. DE LA POLICE
0:23:43,77
0:00:46,95
6. PODOBINSKI Wojciech  Jan
U.C.C 
0:24:19,22
0:01:22,40
7. DONNAT Dominique
V.C.S.
0:24:20,08
0:01:23,26
8. ALIDOR Adrien
ORANGE
0:24:22,47
0:01:25,65
9. BAPTISTE Johan
V.C.S.
0:24:29,88
0:01:33,06
10. BONDOT William
CLUB REGION GPE
0:24:35,72
0:01:38,90
11. GRANDISSON Steeve
V.C.S.
0:24:49,60
0:01:52,78
12. GENE Martial
EXCELSIOR
0:24:49,73
0:01:52,91
13. PROMENEUR Steeve
U.F.R. Matouba / R.D.A.
0:24:57,95
0:02:01,13
14. PALMISTE Philippe
G.F./U.V.N.
0:25:01,07
0:02:04,25
15. KRYS Hubert
G.F./U.V.N.
0:25:04,14
0:02:07,32
16. CURRIER Olivier
CLUB REGION GPE
0:25:06,06
0:02:09,24
17. MARECHAUX Régis
P.D.C.
0:25:12,92
0:02:16,10
18. SABLON Luis
U.C.M.
0:25:16,78
0:02:19,96
19. MAIRE David
U.F.R. Matouba / R.D.A.
0:25:20,16
0:02:23,34
20. EUSTACHE Cédric
PEDALE PILOTINE
0:25:25,33
0:02:28,51
2 e étape, 125,2 km
1. DERBY Valéry
U.C.C 
3:01:02
2. DELIOT Dimitri
P.D.C.
3:01:02
3. CLARICO Mickaël
A.S. DE LA POLICE
3:01:02
4. RINERO Christophe
U.F.R. Matouba / R.D.A.
3:01:02
5. KRYS Hubert
G.F./U.V.N.
3:01:02
6. LANDRE Teddy
DIGICEL / J.C.A.
3:01:02
7. PODOBINSKI Wojciech  Jan
U.C.C 
3:01:02
8. PHERON Jean-Louis
EXCELSIOR
3:01:02
9. CARENE Boris
ONLY / U.S.L.
3:01:02
10. BONDOT William
CLUB REGION GPE
3:01:02
11. MARECHAUX Régis
P.D.C.
3:01:02
12. PIERZGA Adam
G.F./U.V.N.
3:01:02
13. PALMISTE Philippe
G.F./U.V.N.
3:01:02
14. ARETHUS Jean-Charles
A.C.L.
3:01:02
15. RUFFINE Joann
ONLY / U.S.L.
3:01:02
16. TEPLIER Louis
EXCELSIOR
3:01:02
17. BEDARD REMILIEN Laury
ORANGE
3:01:02
18. EUSTACHE Cédric
PEDALE PILOTINE
3:01:02
19. COSPAR Christophe
ORANGE
3:01:02
20. THEOPHILE Pierre
DIGICEL / J.C.A.
3:01:02
Classement général final, 237,2 km
1. RUFFINE Joann
ONLY / U.S.L.
5:38:10
2. PIERZGA Adam
G.F./U.V.N.
5:38:13
0:00:03
3. CARENE Boris
ONLY / U.S.L.
5:38:29
0:00:19
4. DUMONT Nicolas
ONLY /U.S.L.
5:38:29
0:00:19
5. CLARICO Mickaël
A.S. DE LA POLICE
5:39:02
0:00:52
6. PODOBINSKI Wojciech  Jan
U.C.C 
5:39:44
0:01:34
7. BONDOT William
CLUB REGION GPE
5:39:59
0:01:49
8. MARECHAUX Régis
P.D.C.
5:40:18
0:02:08
9. KRYS Hubert
G.F./U.V.N.
5:40:24
0:02:14
10. GENE Martial
EXCELSIOR
5:40:27
0:02:17
11. PALMISTE Philippe
G.F./U.V.N.
5:40:28
0:02:19
12. RINERO Christophe
U.F.R. Matouba / R.D.A.
5:40:39
0:02:29
13. ARETHUS Jean-Charles
A.C.L.
5:40:44
0:02:34
14. DELIOT Dimitri
P.D.C.
5:40:51
0:02:41
15. EUSTACHE Cédric
PEDALE PILOTINE
5:40:54
0:02:44
16. DERBY Valéry
U.C.C 
5:41:02
0:02:52
17. COSPAR Christophe
ORANGE
5:41:14
0:03:04
18. CORNELIE Fabrice
CLUB REGION GPE
5:41:16
0:03:06
19. BEDARD REMILIEN Laury
ORANGE
5:41:28
0:03:18
20. LANDRE Teddy
DIGICEL / J.C.A.
5:41:51
0:03:41