1-2 juin 2013 - Championnats de Guadeloupe - Sainte Rose

1-2 juin 2013 - Championnats de Guadeloupe - Sainte Rose

Minimes

1. Wendy Jacquet (USL)

2. Melvyn Frenet (ACVPB)

3. Anthony Damas (ACVPB)

4. Dylan Pemba (Orange)

5. Jérémy Deloumeau (Veloxygen Réveil+)

6. Romaric Trocador (JCA)

7. Yannis Andre Lutin (VCS)

8. Cédric Afoy (PPN)

9. Elvin Thicot (Véloxygen Réveil+)

10. Anaël Mathias (EDS)

11. Lucas Pauloby (Véloxygen Réveil +)

12. Maël Jeoffroy (USCG)

13. Steve Gourdine Bachou (UCM)

14. Mike Xavier (UVN)

15. Marc Palany (RDA)

16. Maël Vingadassamy (CSCA)

17. Allan Peramin (VCTR)

18. Malick Liban (Orange)

19. Jean-Pierre Claire (JCA)

20. Mathis Jean-Philippi (ACL)

21. Ludrick Vesir (RDA)

22. Dylan Arphexad (EDS)

23. Damon Doloir (CSCA)

24. Adrien Urcel (USCG)

25. Maneol Navis (Orange)

 

Minimes filles

1. Axelles Lachages (USCG)

2. Laeticia Anthonin (Orange)

3. Rachel Jean Joachim (JCA)

 

Cadettes

1. Djamila Leremon (Orange)

2.Soraya Corvo (ACVPB)

3.Gervina Barbier (Orange)

4. Debora Spinnato (Club neutre)

 

Séniors

1. Luis Sablon (Gwada Bikers 118) les 147 km en 4 h 04’ 37’’ (36,14 km/h)

2. Boris Carène (USL)

3. Ludovic Turpin (VCG)

4. Frédéric Théobald (Excelsior)

5. Martial Gène (Excelsior)

6. Grégory Blondin (CCSBT)

7. Olivier Curier (Club neutre)

8. Fabrice Cornélie (UVN)

9. Kenny Darmyn (CSCA)

10. Giovanni Rousseau (Orange)

 

Juniors

1. Mike Miny (CSCA) les 119 km en 3 h 09’51’’ (37,57 km/h)

2. Kévin Gane (EDS)

3. Stéphane Lacazette (JCA)

4. Romain Vinetot (ACL)

5. Ricardo Claire (EDS)

6. Marvin Yohan Arbau (CCSBT)

7. Mathieu Lanimarac (JCA)

8. Stanley Noyon (UCM)

9. Johan Jason (VCS)

10. Steddy Jacques (Orange)

11. Fabien Stanislas (Excelsior)

12. Jordy Pruneau (USL)

13. Jérémy Luce (PDC)

14. Aurélio Gauthier (USL)

15. Gimmy Leremon (VCPB)

16. Merick Irca (UVN)

17. Yohan Daupin (UVN)

18. Ludovic Begarin-R (Excelsior)

19. Jeremy Petro (PDC)

20 .Dilan Manlius (JCA)

21. Anthony Kali (Orange)

22. Harold Barlagne (PPN)

 

Cadets

1. Damien Urcel (USCGà 2 h 21’ 30’’

2. Anthony Noyon (PDC)

3. Mike Cléon (RDA)

4. Medhym Nemorin (Orange)

5. Alexandre Lachages (USCG)

6. Gaël Borde (JCA)

7. Rogan Dabrion (JCA)

8. Adrien Begarain Rodieres (Excelsior)

9. Ridchy Nemausat (RDA)

10. Deliscyo Leogane (CSCA)

11. Julie Duverceau (EDS)

12. Stéphane Dorival (Excelsior)

13. Edwing Cabarrus (ASSF)

14. Jessy Monduc (CSCA)

15. Frédéric Bechet (USL)

16. Hugo Carrere (VCS)

17. Cyrille Vindex (PDC)

18. Josué Blonbou (Orange)

19. Kévin Landre (CSCA)

20. Yann Mathias (EDS)

21. Cédric Asyc (VCS)

22. Eymeric Quillin (ACL)

23. Paul Manicord (Excelsior)

24. Jikael Filomin (JCA)

25. Sandro Sauraye (KBL)

 

Juniors femmes

1. Samantha Dyvrande (JCA)

 

Espoirs

1. Stéphane Larochelle (Orange) 2 h 59’15’’

2. Joastien Perran (VCS)

3. Jules Lanclume (JCA)

4. Grégory Errin (VCG)

5. Jean-Louis Damase (PPN)

6. Daniel Junon (UVN)

7. Marvin Judith (Excelsior)

8. Lionel Miny (JCA)

9. Allan Leury (ACL)

10. Grégory Blondin (CCSBT)

11. Edwige Belair (USL)

12. Jonathan Nanette (CCSBT)

13. Laury Lucinus (UVMG)