1-2-3 juin 2012 - Championnats de Guadeloupe sur route - Lamentin

1-2-3 juin 2012 - Championnats de Guadeloupe sur route - Lamentin

Espoirs

1. Kérane Barolin (Gillette Fusion UVN) les 132,7 km en 3 h 36 ‘ 08’’ (36,838 km/h)

2. Dimitri Deliot (USL)

3. Edwige Belair (VCG)

4. Allan Leury (ACL)

5. Stéphane Larochelle (Orange)

6. Grégory Blondin (CCSBT)

7. Fendley Boyeau (USCG)

8. Naïddjy Barny (CCSBT)

9. Steeve larochelle (Orange)

10. Lionel Miny (JCA)

11. Jules Lanclume (JCA)

12. Daniel Junon (Gillette Fusion UVN)

13. Livio Albina (ASBM)

14. Sony Lamarre Mathore (UCM)

15. Yannis Contrôle (ACL)

16. William Balguy (Execlsior)

17. Jordan Ramade (VO2C)

18. Marvin Fatier (ACL)

 

Minimes

1. Mike Cléon (RDA) les 45 km en 1 h 34’04’’ (28,703 km/h)

2. Anthony Damase (ACVPB)

3. Alexandre Lachages (USCG)

4. Morgan Pembra (Orange)

5. Bachon Gourdine (UCM)

6. Melvin Frenet (ACVPB)

7. Marc Kévin Palamy (USCG)

8. Cédric Afray (PPN)

9. Clotilde Jacquet (USL)

10. Henyck Dorlin (USL)

11. Mérick Guilin (ACL)

12. Hemiquesk Kissouna (UCM)

13. Jérémie montout (Orange)

14. Marc Divrande (PDC)

15. Frédéric Paul Joseph (Réveil Plus)

16. Jérémy Vismesnil (PPN)

17. Riddy Némausat (RDA)

18. Adrien Begarin Rodiere (Excelsior)

19. Loris Miranne (Gwada Bikers 118)

20. Maël Geoffroy (USCG)

21. Ernest Jeanlys (UVN)

22. Dimitri Parassouamin (UVN)

23. Jonaël Michel (JCA)

24. Jérémy Deloumeaux (Réveil Plus)

25. Kévin Landre (CSCA)

 

Cadettes

1. Soraya Corvo (ACVPB)

2. Djamila Leremon (Orange)

 

 

Minime fille

1. Axelle Lachages (USCG)

 

 

Cadets

1. Mathieu Lanimarac (JCA) les 85 km en 2 h 43’ 43’’

2. Dylan Faussau (Excelsior)

3. Terry Ellapin (Orange)

4. Marvin Arbau (ECO)

5. Loïc Laviollette (ACL)

6. Naël Navis (Orange)

7. Styven Mango (USL)

8. Fabio Juraver (USL)

9. Luigi Arphexad (EDS)

10. Brice Rigot (Oasis)

11. Miguel Antoine (VO2C)

12. Florent Volga (ACVPB)

13. Rodière Begarin (Excelsior)

14. Aldrick Louisor (JCA)

15. Deyris Cardoville (PDC)

16. Gaël Bordée (JCA)

17. Stéphane Lacazette (JCA)

18. Frédéric Bechet USL)

19. Shesley Deloumeaux (JCA)

20. Jordan Caberrus (CSCA)

21. Brirce Ponin (ACL)

22. Nedelhym Nemorin (Orange)

23. Davy Maudon (VCPB)

24. Mickaël Maudon (USL)

25. Khedy Pineau (Gwada Bikers 118)

 

 

Féminines

1. Sylvianne Théophile (JCA)

2. Samantha Dyvrande (JCA)

3. Marie-Chantal Auréla (UCM)

 

Juniors

1. Jonathan Lecusson (Gwada Bikers 118) les 85 km en 2 h 29' (34,22 km/h)

2. Riccardo Claire (EDS)

3. Kévin Gabriel (VCPB)

4. Steevy Joachim (Gwada Bikers 118)

5. Yoan Kabel (Excelsior)

6. Rubens Tel (Gillette Fusion UVN)

7. Lory Kimpert (VCPB)

8. Lauris Casazzo (Eco Café Chaulet)

9. Régis Deloumeaux (VCPB)

10. Mathieu Durimel (JCA)

11. Gary Saint Marc (PPN)

12. Fabien Landre (JCA)

13. Eloie Nerée (UVMG)

14. Yoan Dauphin (Gillette Fusion UVN)

15. Jean-Louis Damase (PPN)

16. Marvin Judith (Excelsior)

17. Luvick Chicot (VCPB)

18. Jordan Nice (Gillette Fusion UVN)

19. Régis Carpenter (Excelsior)

20. Livio Jacobin (UVMG)

21. Kévin Gane (EDS)

22. Aldrick Mango (PPN)

23. Ridwane Briolan (Gwada Bikers 118)

24. Médérick Lollia (VCPB)

25. Kévin Minfir (UCM)

 

Séniors

1. Kenny Darmyn (VOC2) les 153 km en 3 h 55' (39,06 km/h)

2. Ludovic Turpin (USCG)

3. Boris Carène (Gwada Bikers 118)

4. Jules Lanclume (JCA)

5. Kérane Barolin (Gillette Fusion UVN)

6. Steeve Larochelle (Orange)

7. Sony Lamarre mathore (UCM)

8. Adrien Alidor (Orange)

9. Frédéric Théobald (Excelsior)

10. Yvan Boos (ASBM)

11. Olivier Bouriquis (Orange)

12. Fendley Boyeau (USCG)

13. Mickaël Albina (PPN)

14. Jonathan Louis (USL)

15. Naïddjy Barny (CCSBT)

16. Christian Luce (VO2C)

17. Willem Guillaume (Gillette Fusion UVN)

18. Bernard Gène (CSCA)

19. Amaël Monduc (JCA)

20. Cédric Ramothe (USL)